Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ekimcan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ekimcan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ekimcan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,3813,344
BustAfghanistan 5,8653,645
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,6503,511
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0303,125
FarahAfghanistan 5,9453,695
GardizAfghanistan 5,3793,343
GhazniAfghanistan 5,4403,380
HeratAfghanistan 5,7993,603
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2623,270
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2343,253
KabulAfghanistan 5,3093,299
KandaharAfghanistan 5,7703,586
KhostAfghanistan 5,3523,326
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1693,212
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4993,417
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2813,281
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2643,271
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6793,529
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3813,344
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,6813,530
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0763,776
ShkoderAlbania 7,6684,765
TiranaAlbania 7,7254,800
VloreAlbania 7,8174,858
AdrarAlgeria 9,9376,175
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9205,543
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9165,540
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7075,411
BatnaAlgeria 8,8785,517
BecharAlgeria 9,6616,003
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8395,492
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,7956,087
BiskraAlgeria 8,9965,590
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6035,968
ChlefAlgeria 9,0445,620
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8135,477
DjanetAlgeria 9,8386,113
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1165,664
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5385,927
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0755,639
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3165,789
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2825,768
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4665,882
In SalahAlgeria 9,8836,142
MilianaAlgeria 8,9995,592
OranAlgeria 9,1805,705
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2026,340
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7435,433
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1816,327
TebessaAlgeria 8,8305,487
TimimounAlgeria 9,7816,078
TindoufAlgeria 10,2796,387
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1495,685
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,2125,724
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,8213,617
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4165,230
HuamboAngola 12,9448,043
LuandaAngola 12,7487,922
LuenaAngola 12,5827,819
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3908,321
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,73311,641
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,74911,651
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,73311,641
Base OrcadasAntarctica 19,15311,902
ByrdAntarctica 16,11910,017
DavisAntarctica 14,2548,858
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,78411,672
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7419,160
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,77011,043
AzulArgentina 17,94711,152
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,04611,214
BarilocheArgentina 17,77811,047
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,77011,042
CeresArgentina 17,16610,667
ChamicalArgentina 17,04910,594
ChepesArgentina 17,13110,645
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,33811,395
ConcordiaArgentina 17,43710,836
CórdobaArgentina 17,22910,706
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,23910,712
CorrientesArgentina 17,00610,568
EsquelArgentina 17,91311,131
EzeizaArgentina 17,79311,057
FormosaArgentina 16,88510,493
General PicoArgentina 17,68410,989
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,60010,937
JuninArgentina 17,68310,989
La PlataArgentina 17,82811,079
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,22810,084
La RiojaArgentina 16,92810,519
LaboulayeArgentina 17,54610,903
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,25811,346
Las LomitasArgentina 16,66210,354
Malarg EArgentina 17,38510,803
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,92811,141
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,14611,276
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,44910,843
MendozaArgentina 17,17810,675
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,17610,674
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,33710,773
NeuquenArgentina 17,76911,042
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,77611,046
OranArgentina 16,38210,180
ParanaArgentina 17,41310,821
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,28710,742
PehuajoArgentina 17,77811,047
PergaminoArgentina 17,62810,954
PigeArgentina 17,92811,140
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,27710,736
PosadasArgentina 17,06310,603
PresidenciaArgentina 16,88810,494
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,12010,639
Punta IndioArgentina 17,88911,116
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,31410,759
ReconquistaArgentina 17,16410,666
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,40910,818
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,50411,498
RivadaviaArgentina 16,53610,275
RosarioArgentina 17,52010,887
SaltaArgentina 16,51810,265
San AntonioArgentina 18,09011,241
San LuisArgentina 17,33210,770
San RafaelArgentina 17,36010,788
Santa RosaArgentina 17,74511,027
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,86310,479
SarmientoArgentina 18,22211,323
TrelewArgentina 18,28311,361
TucumanArgentina 16,73410,398
UshuaiaArgentina 18,61711,569
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,25510,722
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,10510,629
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,42010,825
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,4574,012
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,1968,821
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8046,092
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9046,155
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,5495,312
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5315,301
AmberleyAustralia 9,1775,703
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,3285,797
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,1605,692
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9654,950
CairnsAustralia 7,8764,894
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,9546,185
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8685,511
CedunaAustralia 9,4765,888
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,9335,551
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,2335,116
Cobar MoAustralia 9,4865,895
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,5184,672
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,4775,889
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3105,785
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7124,792
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2874,528
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0164,981
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,6055,969
East SaleAustralia 10,2336,359
Esperance (po)Australia 9,7236,042
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7236,042
EssendonAustralia 10,1646,316
ForrestAustralia 9,3425,806
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,2126,346
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2755,764
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,6985,405
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9464,938
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7566,684
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7606,687
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,2935,153
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3925,836
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,6116,594
LavertonAustralia 10,1766,324
LearmonthAustralia 8,5715,326
LongreachAustralia 8,5795,331
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,5785,331
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,7456,056
Low HeadAustralia 10,5516,557
Mackay MoAustralia 8,3995,219
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2007,581
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3565,193
MeekatharraAustralia 8,9715,575
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1566,311
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,1736,322
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,7506,059
Mount GambierAustralia 10,1286,294
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2265,112
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,7406,052
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9044,912
Nowra RanAustralia 9,9356,174
NuriootpaAustralia 9,7546,061
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4875,274
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9645,570
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5945,962
Port HedlandAustralia 8,2845,148
RichmondAustralia 9,7926,085
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6695,387
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,8376,113
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,8286,107
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0885,026
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,0865,025
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,1344,433
TibooburraAustralia 9,2185,728
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,1535,066
WaggaAustralia 9,9126,159
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0294,989
WilliamtownAustralia 9,7236,042
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,8854,900
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9475,560
WoomeraAustralia 9,3755,825
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6354,744
GrazAustria 7,4174,609
InnsbruckAustria 7,5674,702
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4974,659
LinzAustria 7,3594,573
SalzburgAustria 7,4484,629
ViennaAustria 7,2644,514
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5014,661
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3403,940
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,3283,933
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3093,921
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2283,870
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3033,917
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7794,212
LerwickUk 6,7804,213
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1953,850
QubaAzerbaijan 6,1263,807
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2203,865
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,2353,875
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,1753,837
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,1003,791
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3403,940
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,3333,935
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2673,894
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,2163,863
Horta, FaialAzores 9,6766,013
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,7066,032
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,6125,973
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,8436,738
MuharraqBahrain 7,2034,476
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8623,021
DhakaBangladesh 4,8272,999
CharnocksBarbados 12,5657,808
BrestBelarus 6,6024,103
GomelBelarus 6,2403,878
GrodnoBelarus 6,4624,016
MinskBelarus 6,2753,899
MogilevBelarus 6,1603,828
VitebskBelarus 6,0523,761
BrusselsBelgium 7,5054,664
D’UccleBelgium 7,5054,664
OstendeBelgium 7,5144,669
Belize CityBelize 11,2256,975
BeninBenin 11,9477,424
BohiconBenin 11,8837,384
CotonouBenin 11,9477,424
KandiBenin 11,4507,115
NatitingouBenin 11,6097,214
ParakouBenin 11,6417,234
SaveBenin 11,7787,319
BermudaBermuda 10,3626,439
La PazBolivia 15,5529,664
Santa CruzBolivia 15,8499,848
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5624,699
FrancistownBotswana 12,8998,015
MaunBotswana 13,0668,119
TshaneBotswana 13,5108,395
AimoresBrazil 16,24310,094
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,4169,579
AltamiraBrazil 14,4488,978
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,8419,222
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,66410,355
ApodiBrazil 14,6749,118
AracajuBrazil 15,2429,471
AracuaiBrazil 15,9659,921
AragarcasBrazil 15,8569,853
AraxaBrazil 16,28810,122
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,9679,301
BageBrazil 17,53110,894
BambuiBrazil 16,33510,151
BarbacenaBrazil 16,46410,231
BarbalhaBrazil 14,8789,245
BarcelosBrazil 14,0408,724
BarraBrazil 15,3329,527
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,7229,148
BarreirasBrazil 15,4609,607
BelémBrazil 14,2728,869
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,31910,141
BelterraBrazil 14,3598,923
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,1179,394
Bom JesusBrazil 17,28610,742
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,5769,679
BrasiliaBrazil 15,8679,860
BrevesBrazil 14,2918,881
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,39510,188
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,64110,341
CabroboBrazil 15,0119,328
CaceresBrazil 15,7949,814
CaetiteBrazil 15,6579,729
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,8159,206
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,32910,147
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,75610,412
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,63810,339
Campos SalesBrazil 14,8559,231
CanavieirasBrazil 15,7949,815
CaparaoBrazil 16,36710,170
CapinopolisBrazil 16,18410,057
CaratingaBrazil 16,29010,123
CaravelasBrazil 16,0269,959
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6799,743
CarolinaBrazil 14,9289,276
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,85910,476
CataguasesBrazil 16,47110,235
CatalaoBrazil 16,13410,026
CatanduvaBrazil 16,45910,228
CaxiasBrazil 14,6439,099
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,33410,772
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,6359,094
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,49610,251
ChapecoBrazil 17,09210,621
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,3929,565
CipoBrazil 15,2839,497
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,0269,337
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,21610,077
CordeiroBrazil 16,53910,278
CorrentinaBrazil 15,6059,697
CorumbaBrazil 16,12910,023
CoximBrazil 16,11210,012
CrateusBrazil 14,6559,107
CuiabaBrazil 15,7679,798
CuritibaBrazil 16,93310,523
DiamantinaBrazil 16,13010,023
DiamantinoBrazil 15,6359,716
DouradosBrazil 16,52210,267
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,63610,338
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,46910,855
EspinosaBrazil 15,7609,794
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3798,935
FloraniaBrazil 14,7109,141
FlorestaBrazil 15,0109,327
FlorianoBrazil 14,8529,229
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,17710,674
FormosaBrazil 15,8409,843
FortalezaBrazil 14,4778,996
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,89010,495
FrancaBrazil 16,39710,190
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0099,327
GoianiaBrazil 15,9619,919
GoiasBrazil 15,8749,864
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,18310,056
GrajauBrazil 14,7579,170
GuairaBrazil 16,73410,399
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,5399,035
GuaratingaBrazil 15,9209,893
IbiriteBrazil 16,32910,147
IguatuBrazil 14,7739,180
IlheusBrazil 15,7009,756
ImperatrizBrazil 14,7289,152
IndaialBrazil 17,09810,625
IpameriBrazil 16,0819,993
IraiBrazil 17,09010,620
IreceBrazil 15,3469,536
ItaberabaBrazil 15,4709,613
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,3648,926
ItaitubaBrazil 14,5269,027
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,0809,992
ItaperunaBrazil 16,44210,217
ItapevaBrazil 16,77210,422
ItirucuBrazil 15,5549,666
ItuacuBrazil 15,6199,706
IvinhemaBrazil 16,54510,281
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,67810,364
JacobinaBrazil 15,3199,519
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,5789,059
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,7849,187
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0809,992
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,51910,265
LavrasBrazil 16,46910,234
LencoisBrazil 15,4829,620
LinharesBrazil 16,22110,080
LondrinaBrazil 16,69410,374
MacapaBrazil 14,0978,760
MacauBrazil 14,5979,071
MaceioBrazil 15,0819,371
MachadoBrazil 16,52010,266
ManausBrazil 14,3358,908
MarabaBrazil 14,7049,137
MaringaBrazil 16,69110,372
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,2988,885
Monte AzulBrazil 15,7739,801
Monte SantoBrazil 15,2229,459
MonteiroBrazil 14,9089,264
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,9629,919
Morada NovaBrazil 14,6199,085
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,3319,527
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,56910,296
ObidosBrazil 14,2738,869
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,0759,368
ParacatuBrazil 16,0279,959
ParanaBrazil 15,5089,637
ParanaguaBrazil 16,94710,531
ParanaibaBrazil 16,28610,120
ParintinsBrazil 14,3358,908
ParnaibaBrazil 14,4348,970
Passo FundoBrazil 17,21910,700
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,18010,055
PaulistanaBrazil 14,9889,314
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,0939,379
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,8619,856
PeixeBrazil 15,4519,601
PetrolinaBrazil 15,1209,396
PicosBrazil 14,8739,242
PiraiBrazil 16,61910,327
PirenopolisBrazil 15,8729,863
PompeuBrazil 16,24510,095
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,54010,278
Porto De MozBrazil 14,2858,877
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,01110,571
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,8599,234
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,42810,830
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,3029,509
PosseBrazil 15,6809,744
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,6449,100
RecifeBrazil 14,8899,252
RemansoBrazil 15,1639,423
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,8749,243
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,64510,343
Rio NegroBrazil 17,00610,568
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,0919,999
SalvadorBrazil 15,4969,629
Santa MariaBrazil 17,36010,787
SantaremBrazil 14,3388,910
SantosBrazil 16,77310,423
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,56010,291
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,8319,216
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8019,197
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,24810,718
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,19410,685
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,56610,294
Sao LuisBrazil 14,3888,941
Sao MateusBrazil 16,14110,030
São PauloBrazil 16,72510,393
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,50110,254
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,7579,170
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,2369,468
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3509,539
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,26910,110
SobralBrazil 14,4909,004
SoureBrazil 14,1918,818
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3329,527
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,78311,050
SurubimBrazil 14,8809,247
TaguatingaBrazil 15,4919,626
TarauacaBrazil 14,5839,062
TauaBrazil 14,7459,163
TefeBrazil 14,2558,858
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,0689,985
TeresinaBrazil 14,6649,112
TiriosBrazil 13,8108,581
TorresBrazil 17,36510,791
TracuateuaBrazil 14,2338,845
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,40210,192
TriunfoBrazil 14,9219,272
TucuruiBrazil 14,5209,023
TuriacuBrazil 14,3018,887
UaupesBrazil 13,8148,584
UbatubaBrazil 16,71610,387
UberabaBrazil 16,30810,134
VassourasBrazil 16,59110,310
VicosaBrazil 16,40210,192
VitoriaBrazil 16,32610,145
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7409,781
Ze DocaBrazil 14,5249,025
BurgasBulgaria 7,2314,493
LomBulgaria 7,3334,557
PlevenBulgaria 7,3014,537
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4034,600
SadovoBulgaria 7,3954,595
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5314,680
SofiaBulgaria 7,4294,616
VarnaBulgaria 7,1474,441
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5517,178
BurundiBurundi 11,2096,965
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2503,262
SiemreapCambodia 5,1073,174
BatouriCameroon 11,4477,114
DoualaCameroon 11,7657,311
GarouaCameroon 11,0486,866
MamfeCameroon 11,6287,225
MarouaCameroon 10,8936,769
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2256,975
NkoundjaCameroon 11,5497,177
YaoundeCameroon 11,6767,256
YokoCameroon 11,4657,124
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,6454,129
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,6564,136
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7522,953
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,8685,511
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9143,053
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8704,891
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9384,933
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5145,291
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,6594,138
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3013,915
Banff, AbCanada 6,7824,214
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5115,289
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2765,143
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,9774,336
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5804,710
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5344,061
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6455,372
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,8873,658
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5364,683
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3944,595
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,5314,058
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,2163,863
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6616,003
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0463,757
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5583,454
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8564,261
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,6353,502
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,4263,993
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,6474,131
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4013,978
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1654,453
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9913,102
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2023,854
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,9843,718
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,1055,036
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,8484,256
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2835,147
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6315,363
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8675,510
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8615,506
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,3883,970
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7515,438
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5284,057
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7644,825
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,0545,005
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8854,278
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,1513,201
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1683,833
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7254,179
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2595,132
Comox, BcCanada 6,4634,016
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7843,594
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6054,105
Coronation, AbCanada 6,8834,277
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,9074,292
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,4845,272
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4204,611
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,2013,853
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,5633,457
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5985,343
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3353,937
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4285,237
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7964,844
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4205,232
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6854,154
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6604,139
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6664,142
Edson, AbCanada 6,5404,064
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1963,850
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,4554,011
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4874,652
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,9673,708
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0143,116
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0104,356
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3183,926
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,4954,036
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8563,639
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9544,321
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6913,537
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,1813,841
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,1373,814
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,1603,828
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8475,498
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8575,504
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8914,282
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,6485,374
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0954,409
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,5944,098
Golden, BcCanada 6,7094,169
Goose, NfCanada 8,1205,046
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5065,286
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,3023,916
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9795,580
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7575,441
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,0643,147
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0345,614
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,0105,599
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,8615,506
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1205,046
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8965,528
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9723,711
Hope, BcCanada 6,6594,138
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8833,034
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3014,537
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8042,985
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,8914,282
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8893,038
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,7744,210
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,5994,101
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1435,060
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1425,060
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7114,170
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7464,813
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8355,490
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5012,797
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,4543,389
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5034,662
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7385,430
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8524,258
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,2285,113
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4593,392
Langara, BcCanada 5,7113,549
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,7054,788
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0344,371
London, OnCanada 8,8425,494
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,2583,889
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,8434,252
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5844,091
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1493,821
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6285,361
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,1874,466
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9723,089
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,0743,775
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0954,409
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,5334,060
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8605,506
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,5345,303
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7695,449
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7675,448
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2814,525
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9944,968
Morden, MbCanada 7,6754,769
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6895,399
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7524,817
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,5564,074
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,4495,251
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,9924,967
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2313,250
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,9524,320
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5395,306
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7405,431
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7415,432
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2783,902
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0573,764
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7424,189
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6345,366
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7905,462
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,4944,036
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,7645,446
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,2643,892
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5994,722
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0134,358
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2373,876
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8383,628
Princeton, BcCanada 7,3154,545
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3723,338
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6735,390
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,3133,923
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7704,207
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6404,747
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3074,541
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3074,541
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3723,338
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6824,153
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4705,264
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,1575,690
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1564,447
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9285,548
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,8463,633
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,1793,840
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,7015,407
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0674,392
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3885,213
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8824,898
Scott, SkCanada 6,9654,328
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3895,213
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,0375,616
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8125,476
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6362,881
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7964,845
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7954,844
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4674,019
Smithers, BcCanada 5,9553,700
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,6645,384
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8355,490
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2004,474
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,1944,471
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9105,537
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8763,652
Terrace, BcCanada 5,9153,676
Teslin, YtCanada 5,3223,307
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,1124,419
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,1813,841
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0494,380
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0525,004
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2585,132
Tofino, BcCanada 6,4714,021
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,8275,485
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,8165,478
Trenton, OnCanada 8,8235,483
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4874,653
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,8485,498
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,3453,943
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4015,220
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5914,095
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,7314,183
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,7974,223
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6234,116
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6304,120
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0855,024
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,8185,480
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,4973,416
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,1803,219
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6645,384
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8695,511
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6344,744
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2024,475
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,0875,647
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8913,661
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,3144,545
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,5006,525
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,4706,506
SalCape Verde 11,9137,403
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2016,960
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3966,460
AbecheChad 10,1856,329
FayaChad 9,9006,152
MoundouChad 10,9626,812
N’DjamenaChad 10,6896,642
AntofagastaChile 16,17710,053
AricaChile 15,6619,732
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,07911,234
ChicoChile 18,11911,259
ChillanChile 17,35010,781
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,30910,756
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,57810,302
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,96811,165
Curico-General FreireChile 17,25010,720
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8939,876
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2168,834
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,58211,547
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,78110,428
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,62110,950
ParronChile 17,21610,698
Puerto AysenChile 17,98211,174
Puerto MonttChile 17,68310,988
Punta ArenasChile 18,43311,454
QuinteroChile 17,06610,605
SantiagoChile 17,14410,653
SewellChile 17,21410,697
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,50010,875
ValdiviaChile 17,54810,905
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,60410,940
VallenarChile 16,73710,400
ValparaisoChile 17,07710,612
AltaiChina 3,1791,976
BeijingChina 1,9301,199
ChangchunChina 1,167725
ChangduChina 3,7622,338
ChangshaChina 3,2161,998
ChengduChina 3,4092,119
ChongqingChina 3,3872,104
DuianChina 3,2762,036
ErlianChina 1,8581,154
GanzhouChina 3,3742,097
GuangzhouChina 3,7042,302
HaikouChina 4,1612,586
HailarChina 1,014630
HamiChina 3,1021,928
HetanChina 4,4002,734
JiuquanChina 2,9861,856
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4932,792
KashiChina 4,4972,794
KunmingChina 4,0112,492
LanzhouChina 2,9401,827
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2592,646
NanchangChina 3,0581,900
NanjingChina 2,6041,618
NanningChina 3,9782,472
PingbianChina 2,8891,796
QingdaoChina 2,1321,325
QiqiharChina 900560
RuoqiangChina 3,7152,308
ShanghaiChina 2,6011,616
ShantouChina 3,5742,221
ShenyangChina 1,445898
TaiyuanChina 2,3261,445
TaoyuanChina 3,2682,031
TengchongChina 4,2272,627
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4352,135
Xi’AnChina 2,8171,750
XichangChina 3,7622,337
YanjiChina 1,164723
YichangChina 3,0401,889
YinchuanChina 2,6081,621
YiningChina 3,8432,388
ZhengzhouChina 2,5441,581
ZhijiangChina 3,4332,133
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,3868,318
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,3388,288
AraucaColombia 12,9648,056
BarranquillaColombia 12,4317,725
Benito SalasColombia 13,2498,233
BogotáColombia 13,1078,145
Camilo DazaColombia 12,8177,965
El CaranoColombia 12,9128,024
Las GaviotasColombia 13,2288,220
MatecanaColombia 13,0398,102
PeralesColombia 13,1008,140
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,1528,173
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4527,738
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0037,459
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4227,719
VanguardiaColombia 13,1818,191
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1878,816
YariguiesColombia 12,8737,999
MoroniComoros 11,0256,851
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1717,563
LimonCosta Rica 12,2217,595
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,1457,547
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1817,569
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6164,733
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6884,777
SibenikCroatia 7,6924,780
SplitCroatia 7,6884,777
ZagrebCroatia 7,5004,660
CamagueyCuba 11,2156,969
CasablancaCuba 10,8786,760
HavanaCuba 10,8966,771
WillemstadCuraçao 12,4627,744
FamagustaCyprus 7,5034,663
LarnacaCyprus 7,5424,687
LimassolCyprus 7,5934,718
NicosiaCyprus 7,5384,684
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1684,454
ChebCzech Republic 7,2664,515
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0574,386
PragueCzech Republic 7,1874,466
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8346,732
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4797,133
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2027,582
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0727,502
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9177,406
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7524,196
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6844,154
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9254,303
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8794,275
MarstalDenmark 6,9024,289
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8414,251
OdenseDenmark 6,8564,261
RandersDenmark 6,7744,209
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7034,165
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8474,255
TønderDenmark 6,9554,322
TylstrupDenmark 6,7114,170
TystofteDenmark 6,8364,248
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6694,144
VestervigDenmark 6,8054,229
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,9695,573
Melville HallDominica 12,2647,621
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6087,213
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,6947,267
AzuaDominican Republic 11,7357,292
BaniDominican Republic 11,7727,315
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,7597,307
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7387,294
CabreraDominican Republic 11,6367,231
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6947,267
CotuiDominican Republic 11,6887,263
DajabonDominican Republic 11,5927,203
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,7297,289
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,6927,265
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7537,303
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,6287,226
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7477,300
HigueyDominican Republic 11,7777,318
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,6867,262
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6057,211
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6727,253
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7247,285
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7917,327
La VegaDominican Republic 11,6677,250
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7717,315
LuperonDominican Republic 11,5827,197
MichesDominican Republic 11,7277,288
MocaDominican Republic 11,6477,238
MoncionDominican Republic 11,6267,225
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,5637,185
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7287,288
NaguaDominican Republic 11,6667,249
NeybaDominican Republic 11,7227,284
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7607,308
PimentelDominican Republic 11,6817,258
PoloDominican Republic 11,7677,312
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,6067,212
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,6797,257
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,6327,228
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6617,247
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7847,323
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7127,278
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,6517,240
SamanaDominican Republic 11,6977,269
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,7607,308
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6467,237
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,7397,295
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6927,265
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,7967,330
SanchezDominican Republic 11,6907,264
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6357,230
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,6147,217
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,7667,311
TamayoDominican Republic 11,7357,292
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,7337,291
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,6867,262
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,5857,199
YamasaDominican Republic 11,7267,286
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6207,221
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2118,831
CanarEcuador 13,6818,502
GuayaquilEcuador 13,6018,452
IzobambaEcuador 13,4728,371
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,3978,325
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,8238,589
MilagroEcuador 13,6088,456
OtavaloEcuador 13,4218,340
PichilingueEcuador 13,5108,395
PortoviejoEcuador 13,4618,365
PuyoEcuador 13,6148,460
QuitoEcuador 13,4548,360
RumipambaEcuador 13,5378,412
San GabrielEcuador 13,4008,327
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0775,019
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,0434,998
AswanEgypt 8,5405,307
AsyutEgypt 8,3785,206
BahariyaEgypt 8,3905,213
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1945,092
CairoEgypt 8,0845,024
DabaaEgypt 8,1775,081
DakhlaEgypt 8,6375,367
El ArishEgypt 7,8564,882
El TorEgypt 8,1165,044
FarafraEgypt 8,5575,317
HelwanEgypt 8,1105,040
HurguadaEgypt 8,2055,099
IsmailiaEgypt 7,9934,967
KhargaEgypt 8,5465,311
KosseirEgypt 8,2605,133
LuxorEgypt 8,3965,218
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2215,109
MinyaEgypt 8,3035,160
Port-SaidEgypt 7,9334,930
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,9284,926
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,0915,028
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,0525,004
SalloumEgypt 8,3195,169
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5115,289
SohagEgypt 8,3805,207
St. KatrineEgypt 8,0505,002
TahrirEgypt 8,0795,020
TantaEgypt 8,0495,002
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5587,182
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5787,195
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,5367,168
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5727,191
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,8447,360
AsmaraEritrea 8,9185,542
AssabEritrea 8,8645,508
MassawaEritrea 8,8545,502
TallinEstonia 5,9713,711
TartuEstonia 5,9843,719
VilsandiEstonia 6,1643,830
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4845,894
GonderEthiopia 9,2595,753
NegeleEthiopia 9,7586,064
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,26711,973
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7364,186
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7504,194
Laucala BayFiji 9,0435,619
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9575,566
NandiFiji 8,9575,566
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4255,857
HelsinkiFinland 5,9113,673
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8853,657
JoensuuFinland 5,5263,434
JokioinenFinland 5,9033,668
JyvskylFinland 5,6983,541
KajaaniFinland 5,4853,408
KuopioFinland 5,5853,471
KuusamoFinland 5,3123,301
LappeenrantaFinland 5,7013,543
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0963,788
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,8613,642
OuluFinland 5,5213,431
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3043,296
TampereFinland 5,8423,630
TurkuFinland 5,9743,712
VaasaFinland 5,7923,600
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1785,082
BiarritzFrance 8,4335,240
BordeauxFrance 8,2675,137
BrestFrance 8,0314,991
CaenFrance 7,8294,865
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9824,960
DijonFrance 7,8164,857
GourdonFrance 8,2005,096
GrenobleFrance 7,9934,967
Le MansFrance 7,9294,927
LilleFrance 7,5714,705
LyonFrance 7,9704,953
MarseilleFrance 8,1805,083
MontpellierFrance 8,2165,105
NancyFrance 7,6384,746
NantesFrance 8,0695,014
NiceFrance 8,0795,021
ParisFrance 7,7684,827
PerpignanFrance 8,3415,183
StrasbourgFrance 7,5964,720
ToulonFrance 8,1855,086
ToulouseFrance 8,3115,165
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,5568,424
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6748,497
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,5578,425
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,6648,491
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,4708,370
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,7476,678
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,5206,537
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,5186,536
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3507,053
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,1797,568
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7686,691
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,2797,009
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4227,098
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8197,966
BitamGabon 11,8437,359
CocobeachGabon 12,0567,492
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0647,497
LambarnGabon 12,1807,569
LastourvilleGabon 12,0427,483
LibrevilleGabon 12,1197,531
MakokouGabon 11,9027,396
MayumbaGabon 12,4087,710
MitzicGabon 11,9627,433
MkamboGabon 11,7967,330
MoandaGabon 12,0687,499
MouilaGabon 12,2417,607
Port-GentilGabon 12,2677,623
TchibanGabon 12,3337,664
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0188,089
BanjulGambia 12,0667,498
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4283,994
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3173,925
BerlinGermany 7,0124,357
BrockenGermany 7,1784,460
CologneGermany 7,3944,594
DresdenGermany 7,1134,420
ErfurtGermany 7,2394,498
EssenGermany 7,3524,569
FichtelbergGermany 7,2104,481
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4104,605
GeisenheimGermany 7,4494,629
GorlitzGermany 7,0624,388
HamburgGermany 7,0334,370
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0334,370
HannoverGermany 7,1524,444
HelgolandGermany 7,0594,387
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5314,680
KarlsruheGermany 7,5244,676
KasselGermany 7,2694,517
KonstanzGermany 7,6174,733
LeipzigGermany 7,1444,440
LindenbergGermany 7,0024,351
MagdeburgGermany 7,1114,419
MunichGermany 7,4484,628
MünsterGermany 7,2764,521
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9414,313
NurembergGermany 7,3714,580
NurnbergGermany 7,3724,581
PotsdamGermany 7,0284,368
RostockGermany 6,9044,290
SchleswigGermany 6,9674,329
StuttgartGermany 7,5154,670
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5204,673
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5684,703
AccraGhana 12,1537,552
KumasiGhana 12,1157,529
TamaleGhana 11,8127,340
GibraltarGibraltar 9,3085,784
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,4554,633
AthensGreece 7,8224,861
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8444,875
ChiosGreece 7,6604,760
CorfuGreece 7,8724,892
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6914,779
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9794,959
IoanninaGreece 7,8204,859
KalamataGreece 7,9944,968
KerkiraGreece 7,8724,892
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0124,979
LamiaGreece 7,8094,852
LarissaGreece 7,7444,812
LemnosGreece 7,5844,713
LimnosGreece 7,5734,706
MethoniGreece 8,0324,991
MilosGreece 7,8964,907
MitiliniGreece 7,5744,707
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,5744,707
NaxosGreece 7,8124,855
PatrasGreece 7,9034,911
RhodesGreece 7,7264,801
SamosGreece 7,6764,770
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6964,782
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0244,986
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6384,746
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9324,929
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9924,966
AasiaatGreenland 6,4644,017
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7934,221
AputiteqGreenland 6,5204,052
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4383,379
FrederikshbGreenland 7,2154,483
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,6584,137
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,4123,985
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1293,809
JakobshavnGreenland 6,4123,985
JulianehbGreenland 7,3614,574
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6594,138
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1373,813
NanortalikGreenland 7,4254,614
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3104,543
NordGreenland 4,9303,063
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9714,332
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5203,430
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4304,617
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6574,137
UpernavikGreenland 6,0013,729
UummannaqGreenland 6,2493,883
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,1807,569
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,1827,570
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4227,098
BokeGuinea 12,2667,622
ConakryGuinea 12,3637,682
FaranahGuinea 12,1997,581
KankanGuinea 12,1037,521
KindiaGuinea 12,2837,633
KissidougouGuinea 12,2357,603
LabeGuinea 12,1307,537
MacentaGuinea 12,3017,644
MamouGuinea 12,2197,593
NzerekoreGuinea 12,3277,660
SiguiriGuinea 11,9897,450
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,1977,579
GeorgetownGuyana 13,2758,249
TimehriGuyana 13,3068,269
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7057,274
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0744,396
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7434,190
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8814,276
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5944,097
Midway IslandHawaii 4,8833,035
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8774,273
CatacamasHonduras 11,5947,204
CholutecaHonduras 11,7037,273
La CeibaHonduras 11,4697,127
La MesaHonduras 11,4527,117
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,6487,238
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4837,136
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6267,224
TelaHonduras 11,4457,112
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7732,345
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7742,345
BudapestHungary 7,2124,482
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2104,480
DebrecenHungary 7,0934,408
KeszthelyHungary 7,3594,573
MiskolcHungary 7,0814,400
PecsHungary 7,3814,586
SzegedHungary 7,2724,519
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3394,561
AkureyriIceland 6,5814,090
DalatangiIceland 6,5494,070
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6774,149
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7804,213
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4684,019
ReykhólarIceland 6,6664,142
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8024,227
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7124,171
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8564,260
AgraIndia 5,3103,300
AhmedabadIndia 6,0103,735
AkolaIndia 5,9273,683
AllahabadIndia 5,2143,240
AmritsarIndia 5,1583,205
BangaloreIndia 6,5824,090
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5104,045
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4123,363
BikanerIndia 5,5543,451
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4183,988
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6062,863
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6062,863
DaltonganjIndia 5,1863,222
DarbhangaIndia 4,8873,037
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2192,622
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2122,617
DumkaIndia 4,9673,087
DwarkaIndia 6,3053,918
GoaIndia 6,5944,097
GuwahatiIndia 4,5402,821
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1223,804
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8323,624
JagdalpurIndia 5,7523,574
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0553,141
KotaIndia 5,6223,494
KozhikodeIndia 6,8504,257
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7822,971
LudhianaIndia 5,1473,199
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7624,202
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0143,116
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3573,951
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0673,770
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7623,581
New DelhiIndia 5,2483,261
PambanIndia 6,8204,238
PuneIndia 6,3223,929
SagarIndia 5,5433,445
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9693,088
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0324,370
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0324,370
VeravalIndia 6,3453,943
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7973,602
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3303,933
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,2253,868
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,0334,370
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,0894,405
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,7843,595
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0023,730
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,3333,936
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,8804,276
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,7224,177
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,2963,912
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,2283,870
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9634,327
AbadanIran 7,0184,361
ArakIran 6,6194,113
BabolsarIran 6,2263,869
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7474,193
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,3703,958
Bandar LengehIran 6,9074,292
BirjandIran 6,1033,793
BushehrIran 6,9674,330
ChahbaharIran 6,6244,116
DezfulIran 6,8534,258
EsfahanIran 6,6204,114
IranshahrIran 6,4604,014
KermanIran 6,4594,014
KermanshahIran 6,7634,202
Khoram AbadIran 6,7654,204
MashhadIran 5,8113,611
OroomiehIran 6,6284,119
RamsarIran 6,3383,938
RashtIran 6,3713,959
SemnanIran 6,2663,894
ShahroudIran 6,1033,792
ShirazIran 6,8044,228
TabrizIran 6,5184,050
TeheranIran 6,3923,972
YazdIran 6,5024,041
ZahedanIran 6,2633,892
ZanjanIran 6,4924,034
BaghdadIraq 7,0374,373
BasraIraq 7,0324,370
BelmulletIreland 7,6034,725
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6654,763
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6294,741
ClonesIreland 7,5334,681
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5684,703
CorkIreland 7,8014,848
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8064,851
DublinIreland 7,5844,713
KilkennyIreland 7,6974,783
Malin HeadIreland 7,4184,610
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7004,785
ShannonIreland 7,7314,804
ValentiaIreland 7,8444,875
EilatIsrael 7,9214,922
HaifaIsrael 7,6374,745
JerusalemIsrael 7,7054,788
Tel AvivIsrael 7,7134,793
AlbengaItaly 8,0044,973
AlgheroItaly 8,3225,171
AmendolaItaly 7,9024,910
AnconaItaly 7,8114,854
ArezzoItaly 7,9004,909
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8894,902
BergamoItaly 7,7854,838
BolognaItaly 7,8244,862
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6434,749
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0735,017
BrindisiItaly 7,8754,894
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4215,233
CameriItaly 7,8414,872
CampobassoItaly 7,9494,940
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3265,174
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4145,228
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4005,220
Cape MeleItaly 8,0104,978
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0625,010
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3095,163
CerviaItaly 7,8094,852
CiampinoItaly 8,0214,984
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8814,897
Cisa PassItaly 7,8884,902
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0344,992
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6004,723
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3785,206
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0695,014
DecimomannuItaly 8,4155,229
DobbiacoItaly 7,5804,710
FalconaraItaly 7,8184,858
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8954,906
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9164,919
FonniItaly 8,3305,176
FrontoneItaly 7,8564,882
FrosinoneItaly 8,0044,974
GelaItaly 8,3865,211
GenoaItaly 7,9394,933
GhediItaly 7,7844,837
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9154,918
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0224,985
GrossetoItaly 8,0014,972
GrottaglieItaly 7,9154,918
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2195,107
GuidoniaItaly 7,9974,969
IstranaItaly 7,6824,774
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6115,351
LatinaItaly 8,0314,990
LatronicoItaly 8,0214,984
LecceItaly 7,9044,912
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0324,991
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9484,939
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2175,106
MilanItaly 7,8234,861
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8294,865
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0304,990
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0294,989
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2435,122
PadovaItaly 7,7164,795
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6834,774
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3325,178
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3365,180
PantelleriaItaly 8,5185,293
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8404,872
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3635,197
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9044,912
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8904,903
PiacenzaItaly 7,8554,881
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9424,935
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7894,840
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0885,026
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9804,959
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0424,997
PrizziItaly 8,3645,197
RadicofaniItaly 7,9564,944
Resia PassItaly 7,6484,752
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8144,856
RivoltoItaly 7,6144,732
Rolle PassItaly 7,6384,747
RomeItaly 8,0114,978
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0374,995
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6094,729
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0424,997
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8754,894
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9334,930
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9224,923
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3025,159
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0725,016
SigonellaItaly 8,3225,171
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9274,926
TarvisioItaly 7,5424,687
TermoliItaly 7,8934,905
TorinoItaly 7,9264,925
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9134,917
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3905,214
TrevicoItaly 7,9704,952
TrevisoItaly 7,6824,773
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6114,730
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9254,925
UdineItaly 7,5984,721
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2835,147
VeniceItaly 7,6884,777
VeronaItaly 7,7624,823
VicenzaItaly 7,7184,796
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0134,979